Clients

Daniel Rose Planning
3s Architects and Designers
A2 Dominion and Designers
Abbeyfield Kent Society ltd
Abbeyfield Solent Society
Abbotswood Properties Ltd
ACG Architects
Acheson Construction Ltd
AD Mechanical
Adam Architecture
ADN Planning Ltd
ADP Architects Ltd
Advoco Planning
Affinity - Chartered Surveyors Ltd
Affinity Surveying
Affinity Sutton
Agenda Capital Partners
AGP Consultants
AGP Consultants Ltd
Airey Miller Partnership
Airtight Noise Check
Alistair Grills Associates
Alitex Ltd
Amiri Construction Ltd
Ampuero Yutronic
ANC Consultants
Anthony Grice Plumbing and Heating Ltd.
Arcadis
Ascia Construction Limited
Ascia Construction Ltd
Aspect Property Services Limited
Aspire Luxury Properties Ltd
Assael Architecture Ltd
Atlas Hotels Ltd
ATP architecs + Building Surveyors
Avis Appleton & Associates
Avison Young (merged with GVA)
Axiom Architects
Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt
Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt - Basingstoke
Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt - London
Bale House CAD Ltd
Balfour Beatty
Bannerman Consulting Engineers Ltd
Baqus
Bargate Homes
Barons Hindhead
Baxall Construction
BBM Sustainable Design Ltd
Bedlars Holdings (UK) LLP
Beeching (UK) Ltd
BHM Architects
Blair Rains M & E Design
Bloomfield Parker Architects
Boulter Mossman
Bouygues UK
Boyer Planning
Brian Smith Architects
Broadway Malyan
Brookes Architects
Brooks Murray Architects
Brymor Construction Ltd
BSP Projects Ltd
BUPA UK
Burton Property
Buxton Building Contractors Ltd
C&G Properties
C. F. Roberts
Carnell Warren Associates
Cavendish & Gloucester Plc
Chalbrook Services Ltd
Chetwoods
CLS Holdings Ltd
Cluttons LLP
CMAP Software
Concept Energy Solutions
Conran and Partners
Construction Design Solutions
Cordage Group
Country Court Care
Countryside Properties
Countryside Properties Ltd
County Gate Properties
Crafted Architects Ltd
Crayside Consulting
CS Architects
Curo Construction
Curo Construction Ltd
Curtis Leeves Technical Ltd
Cyril Orchard Group
Daniel Fyne Project Management
David Gooding
David Richmond + Partners Ltd
Dawson Wam
Daytona East Anton Ltd
DM Communications
DMWR (London)
DN Associates
Domvs London
DP9
Drew Smith Group
Dunbar Silk Associates
East Street Homes
ECE Architecture - Sussex
Eclipse Construction Ltd
EDF Energy
Edgley Design
Edminvest Ltd
Edward Cooper Young Chartered Surveyors
Edward Cooper Young Chartered Surveyors
Elite Homes
Elite Homes Ltd
Elliott Group Uk
Elmhurst Energy
Engineering Architecture Ltd
Ethos Property
Exbury Homes Ltd
Excel Construction
Excelsior Services Holdings Ltd
Exel Construction
Exel Group
Fareham College
Featherstone Leigh
Featherstone Leigh
Feltham Construction
Fenton Property Management Company Ltd
Ferguson Mann Architects Ltd
Fletcher Crane Archtiects
Foreman Homes
Francis Construction
Freeman Beesley Ltd
Frendcastle Management Ltd
Futureserv Ltd
GB Partnership
GB Partnerships
Gecko Developments Ltd
Gensler
Gillings Planning
GKN Aerospace - Cowes
Glane Properties Ltd
Good Call Media
Goring Berry LLP
GPMD
Graham Modlen Architects
Green Building Design Consultants
Green Building Design Consultants Ltd
Greenbox Associates Ltd
Grosvenor Embroidery
GVA
GXI Group
Hale Brown Architects
Hale Brown Architects Ltd
Harepath
Harepath LLP
Harmonix Construction Ltd
Harper Planning Consultants
Harrabin Consultancy Ltd
Hazeley Developments
Hertford Planning Service
HG Construction
HGP Architects
Highwood Group
Hitchcock Architects Ltd
Hollins Planning
Huf Haus
Humphrey Farms Ltd
Hurley Design and Build
Hyde Housing Ltd
Ian Adam-Smith Architects
Inception Planning Ltd
Indigo Planning
Inspire Consulting
Inspired Villages Group
Intec
Integrated Environmental Solutions
Interior Motives
Intra City Construction Group Ltd
Jane Jones-Warner Associates
Jaysam Contractors
John Rich Architects
Jon Dingle
JSP Construction
KCS Consulting
Kebbell Homes
Kenfield Andrew & Associates
Kenham Building Ltd
Kenn Scaddan Associates Ltd
Kingmead Homes
KN Group
Lambert Smith Hampton
Land Use Consultants Limited
Landbuild Ltd
Latchmere Properties
Lawsons (Whetstone) Ltd
Lifestory Group Ltd
Lightwood Group
Linesight
Lok'nStore
London & Regional Ltd
London & Regional Lts
MAA Architects
Mace
Madlins LLP
Make Architects
Marble Hill Consultants
Marek Wojciechowski Architects
Martin Grant Homes
Martin Ralph Group
Matthew Bond Carpentry
Matthew Fairweather Ltd
Maven Plan
Max Dewdney Architects
McCarthy & Stone
McGee Brothers Property Developments Ltd
McLaren Group
Mclaren Properties Ltd
Meinhardt (UK) Ltd
Meinhardt UK
MEP Studio
Metis Homes
MGM Construction
MH Architects
Michael Lee Architects
Midas Construction Ltd
Midas Group
Middlemarch Environmental
Mildren Construction
Mildren Construction Ltd
Miller Bourne Architects
MLM Group
Modular Residential Ltd
Modus
Moore Safety
Morgan Carn Partership Architects
Morgan Carn Partnership
Morgan Sindall
Motion
MP Brothers Ltd
MR Electrical Services
MSMR Architects
Murray Mackeson Associates
National Energy Services
National Regional Property Group
National Trust
Neilcott Construction Limited
New Beacon School
New Purple Ltd
New World Builders
next
Nicholas James Group
Nicholas Taylor and Associates
Nicholas Taylor Associates
Nimrod Fire Protection Ltd
NOVA Planning
NTR Planning
OB Architecture
Offsite Construction Centres Limited
Orbital Development
Paragon Asra Housing
Paragon Housing
Parkdene Property Services
Parnell & Co.
Parsons Construction Ltd
PDP Architecture
Pembroke Lodge
Pentagon Homes
Perbury Group
PetaPrint Ltd
Peter Lawrence Stallworthy
Peter Lawrence Stallworthy & Associates LLP
Peter Marsh Consulting Ltd
Petersfield Housing Association
Pilbeam Construction Ltd
Ping Chartered Accountants
Planning and Project Management Services - Infogrand Ltd
PLC Architects
PMC Construction
PNH Properties Group
PNT Contractors
Pope Consulting
Portsmouth City Council
Powell Tuck Associates
Power Haus Consultancy
PRC Architecture & Planning
Precis Holdings Ltd
Privett Bookkeeping Services Ltd
Pro Vision Planning
Progressive Design Solutions
Projekt Plus Solutions
Proma Group - Construction
Propeller Training
PSH Consulting
PSI Therm
PV Developments
PWP Architects
Quinata
Radian Housing Group
Ramsay Healthcare UK
Raven Housing Trust Ltd
RB Construction Group
RBA Acoustics
Redevco
Re-Format
REGO Property
Regus
Regus (Richmond Office)
Reilly Construction Ltd
Rennie & Partners
RHB Partnership LLP
Richard C. Arnold
Richard Crane Associates
Richstone Properties
Road Runner Dispatch
Roderick James Architects
Rolfe Judd Planning
Roundlistic Ltd
runPCrun
Rusupo Ltd
Sage (UK) Ltd
Salvis Group Ltd
Scenario Architecture
SES Controls
SGP Contracts Ltd
Shape London
Shaun Knight Architecture
Sims Solar
Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
SLM Associates
Soho Housing Ltd
Soho Limited
Solar Century
Southampton City Council
Southend United FC
Southpark Properties (UK)
Spratley & Partners Ltd.
SRE Ltd
St George West London Ltd
Stace LLP
Stelling Properties Ltd
Stephen Evans Architects
Storage King
Store Property Investments Ltd
Stride Treglown
Strutt & Parker
Studio Four Architects
Studio Four Architects Ltd
Studio Four Architects Ltd (Romsey)
Studio Mackereth
Summix
Sunninghill Construction
Synergy LLP
T2 Architects
Tandridge District Council
TF Architecture
The Cherwell Group
The Ecology Partnership
The Nest Climbing Ltd
The Seaman Partnership
Tilted Studio
Timms Eida Associates
Tolent Construction
Travelodge
Trinder Architectural Ltd
Unit A
Urban Pulse Design
V Signs
Veolia
Verve Properties
Vibeke Dahl Photography
Viewranks Estates
Vivid Homes
W Stirland Ltd
Waind Gohil + Potter Architects
Warm
Watershed Developments Ltd.
Wates Group
Watkin Jones Group
Welling Partnership
Westec Engineering Ltd
Westfields Homes
Westridge Construction
Wilkins Kennedy LLP
Willmott Dixon Construction Services
Working Environments Ltd
Workman LLP
Worldwise Limited
WVH Planning
Y2K Construction
YardNine
Yelo Architects
Zac Monro Architects